29th November 2020

Option 1 (Coin50) list:

Winner – Kathy Jolley – 300 Coins

Option 2 (Coin200) list:

Winner – Krzysztof Beda – 1200 Coins

22nd November 2020

Option 1 (Coin50) list:

Winner – Krzysztof Beda – 250 Coins

Option 2 (Coin200) list:

Winner – Krzysztof Beda – 1200 Coins

15th November 2020

Option 1 (Coin50) list:

Winner – Krzysztof Beda – 400 Coins

Option 2 (Coin200) list:

Winner – Giovanni Ventroni – 1600 Coins

8th November 2020

Option 1 (Coin50) list:

Winner – Krzysztof Beda – 250 Coins

Option 2 (Coin200) list:

Winner – Giovanni Ventroni – 1600 Coins

1st November 2020

Option 1 (Coin50) list:

Winner – Giovanni Ventroni – 250 Coins

Option 2 (Coin200) list:

Winner – Kathy Jolley – 1200 Coins

25th October 2020

Option 1 (Coin50) list:

Winner – James Whalen – 350 Coins

Option 2 (Coin200) list:

Winner – Krzysztof Beda – 2000 Coins

18th October 2020

Option 1 (Coin50) list:

Winner – Kathy Jolley – 400 Coins

Option 2 (Coin200) list:

Winner – Krzysztof Beda – 2200 Coins

11th October 2020

Option 1 (Coin50) list:
  1. Robert Messina – 1225 Coins
  2. Lukasz P – 350 Coins
  3. Lukasz P – 175 Coins
Option 2 (Coin200) list:
  1. Eric Richards – 2940 Coins
  2. Vivian Viljoen – 840 Coins
  3. Krzysztof Beda – 420 Coins

4th October 2020

Option 1 (Coin50) list:
  1. Eric Richards – 1260 Coins
  2. Robert Messina – 360 Coins
  3. Eric Richards – 180 Coins
Option 2 (Coin200) list:
  1. Vivian Viljoen – 3640 Coins
  2. David Cowen – 1040 Coins
  3. Robert Messina – 520 Coins

27th September 2020

Option 1 (Coin50) list:
  1. Eric Richards – 840 Coins
  2. Eric Richards – 240 Coins
  3. James Whalen – 120 Coins
Option 2 (Coin200) list:
  1. Kathy Jolley – 3920 Coins
  2. Vivian Staffen – 1120 Coins
  3. Kathy Jolley – 560 Coins

20th September 2020

Option 1 (Coin50) list:
  1. Eric Richards – 910 Coins
  2. Eric Richards – 260 Coins
  3. Eric Richards – 130 Coins
Option 2 (Coin200) list:
  1. Eric Richards – 3500 Coins
  2. Eric Richards – 1000 Coins
  3. James Whalen – 500 Coins

13th September 2020

Option 1 (Coin50) list:
  1. Krzysztof Beda – 900 Coins
Option 2 (Coin200) list:
  1. Eric Richards – 3400 Coins

6th September 2020

Option 1 (Coin50) list:
  1. Anthony Henderson – 1000 Coins
Option 2 (Coin200) list:
  1. Robert Messina – 3220 Coins
  2. Victoria McBroom – 920
  3. Eric Richards – 460

30th August 2020

Option 1 (Coin50) list:
  1. Kathy Jolley – 600 Coins
Option 2 (Coin200) list:
  1. Robert Messina – 1800 Coins

23rd August 2020

Option 1 (Coin50) list:
  1. James Whalen – 700 Coins
Option 2 (Coin200) list:
  1. Victoria McBroom – 4000 Coins

16th August 2020

Option 1 (Coin50) list:
  1. Eddie Meinking – 900 Coins
Option 2 (Coin200) list:
  1. Victoria McBroom – 3400 Coins

9th August 2020

Option 1 (Coin50) list:
  1. Anthony Henderson – 900 Coins
Option 2 (Coin200) list:
  1. James Whalen – 2000 Coins

2nd August 2020

Option 1 (Coin50) list:
  1. Anthony Henderson – 400 Coins
Option 2 (Coin200) list:
  1. Eric Elek – 1400 Coins

26th July 2020

Option 1 (Coin50) list:
  1. Florian Zorn – 550 Coins
Option 2 (Coin200) list:
  1. Kathy Jolley – 1800 Coins

19th July 2020

Option 1 (Coin50) list:
  1. R. Bell – 770 Coins
  2. Jason Caunt – 220 Coins
  3. Richard McCarville – 110 Coins
Option 2 (Coin200) list:
  1. Krzysztof Beda – 2600 Coins

12th July 2020

Option 1 (Coin50) list:
  1. Xavier – 950 Coins
Option 2 (Coin200) list:
  1. Kathy Jolly – 2600 Coins

5th July 2020

Option 1 (Coin50) list:
  1. Vernon Shunn – 875 Coins
  2. Gareth Conlon – 250 Coins
  3. Richard McCarville – 125 Coins
Option 2 (Coin200) list:
  1. Krzysztof Beda – 3600 Coins

28th June 2020

Option 1 (Coin50) list:
  1. Kathy Jolley – 980 Coins
  2. Levent Mustafa – 280 Coins
  3. Richard McCarville – 140 Coins
Option 2 (Coin200) list:
  1. Ollie Leech – 3800 Coins

21st June 2020

Option 1 (Coin50) list:
  1. Gareth Conlon – 840 Coins
  2. Sherwin Granger – 240 Coins
  3. Gareth Conlon – 120 Coins
Option 2 (Coin200) list:
  1. Andrew Magill – 3800 Coins

14th June 2020

Option 1 (Coin50) list:
  1. Andrew Magill – 1015 Coins
  2. Richard McCarville – 290 Coins
  3. Andy Chue – 145 Coins
Option 2 (Coin200) list:
  1. Bruce Bateson – 3220 Coins
  2. Kathy Jolley – 920 Coins
  3. Lee Matthews – 460 Coins

7th June 2020

Option 1 (Coin50) list:
  1. Richard McCarville – 1015 Coins
  2. Craig Barker – 290 Coins
  3. Jason Caunt – 145 Coins
Option 2 (Coin200) list:
  1. Lee Matthews – 3800 Coins

31st May 2020

Option 1 (Coin50) list:
  1. Harry Araujo Puicon – 840 Coins
  2. Justin Prietz – 240 Coins
  3. Dave Thomas – 120 Coins
Option 2 (Coin200) list:
  1. Justin Prietz – 3000 Coins
Extra draw list:
  1. Kathy Jolley – 200 Coins
  2. Anthony Henderson – 200 Coins
  3. Justin Prietz – 200 Coins
  4. Mike McCabe – 200 Coins
  5. Jason Caunt – 200 Coins

24th May 2020

Option 1 (Coin50) list:
  1. Justin Prietz – 770 Coins
  2. Richard McCarville – 220 Coins
  3. Lee Matthews – 110 Coins
Option 2 (Coin200) list:
  1. Wade O’Shannessy – 3600 Coins

17th May 2020

  • Option 1 (Coin50) list – Harry – 950 Coins
  • Option 2 (Coin200) list – Lee Matthews – 3400 Coins

10th May 2020

Option 1 (Coin50) list:
  1. Lee Matthews – 875 Coins
  2. Wade O’Shannessy – 250 Coins
  3. Richard McCarville – 125 Coins
Option 2 (Coin200) list:
  1. Eric Christie – 4000 Coins

3rd May 2020

Option 1 (Coin50) list:
  1. Richard McCarville – 1015 Coins
  2. Richard McCarville – 290 Coins
  3. Mike Alex – 145 Coins
Option 2 (Coin200) list:
  1. Katy Fuller – 3080 Coins
  2. Dave Thomas – 880 Coins
  3. Anthony Henderson – 440 Coins

26th April 2020

Option 1 (Coin50) list:
  • Kathy Jolley – 850 Coins
Option 2 (Coin200) list:
  1. Mike Alex – 2940 Coins
  2. Kathy Jolley – 840 Coins
  3. Ryan M. Frye – 420 Coins

19th April 2020

Option 1 (Coin50) list:
  • Ryan M. Frye – 850 Coins
Option 2 (Coin200) list:
  1. Kathy Jolley – 2940 Coins
  2. Chris Berson – 840 Coins
  3. Steve Wilkinson – 420 Coins

12th April 2020

  • Option 1 (Coin50) list – Kathy Jolley – 850 Coins
  • Option 2 (Coin200) list – Alexis Hulme – 2400 Coins

5th April 2020

  • Option 1 (Coin50) list – Anthony Henderson – 950 Coins
  • Option 2 (Coin200) list – Steve Wilkinson – 2800 Coins

29th March 2020

Option 1 (Coin50) list:
  1. Jason Caunt – 910 Coins
  2. Rob Messina – 260 Coins
  3. Rob Messina – 130 Coins
Option 2 (Coin200) list:
  1. Brice Tatham – 3360 Coins
  2. Steve Wilkinson – 960 Coins
  3. Kathy Jolley – 480 Coins

22nd March 2020

  • Option 1 (Coin50) list – Robert Messina – 850 Coins
  • Option 2 (Coin200) list – Steve Wilkinson – 2200 Coins

15th March 2020

  • Option 1 (Coin50) list – Robert Messina – 550 Coins
  • Option 2 (Coin200) list – Marcus Teh – 2200 Coins

8th March 2020

  • Option 1 (Coin50) list – Neil Paddock – 577 Coins
  • Option 2 (Coin200) list – Mike Branco – 1622 Coins

    Winner of additional draw to win 5000 Coins as a Birthaway Gift by VoteZone.eu is:
    Dawn Monteclaro

8th and 15th December 2019

  • Option 1 (Coin10) list – Neil Paddock – 70 Coins
  • Option 2 (Coin100) list – Neil Paddock – 600 Coins
  • Option 3 (Coin500) list – Mike Alex – 1500 Coins
  • Option 4 (Coin1000) list – Neil Paddock – 2000 Coins

    Additional draw to win battery for your sentinel, and the winner is:
  • Kathy Jolley

    Additional draw to win 1500 Coins mined by VoteZone.eu, and the winner is:
  • Neil Paddock

1st December 2019

  • Option 1 (Coin10) list – Kathy Jolley – 30 Coins
  • Option 2 (Coin100) list – Julia Lake – 200 Coins
  • Option 3 (Coin500) list – Kathy Jolley – 500 Coins
  • Option 4 (Coin1000) list – Kathy Jolley – 1000 Coins

24th November 2019

  • Option 1 (Coin10) list – Kathy Jolley – 28 Coins
  • Option 2 (Coin100) list – Kathy Jolley – 300 Coins
  • Option 3 (Coin500) list – Kathy Jolley – 1000 Coins
  • Option 4 (Coin1000) list – Kathy Jolley – 2000 Coins

17th November 2019

  • Option 1 (Coin10) list – Mike Alex – 70 Coins
  • Option 2 (Coin100) list – Kathy Jolley – 800 Coins
  • Option 3 (Coin500) list – Brett Stagg – 2000 Coins
  • Option 4 (Coin1000) list – Kathy Jolley – 2000 Coins
  • Surprise Option – Roger Walker – 909 Coins and Sentinel battery

10th November 2019

  • Option 1 (Coin10) list – Dawn Monteclaro – 160 Coins
  • Option 2 (Coin100) list – Mike Alex – 700 Coins
  • Option 3 (Coin500) list – Chris Neilson – 1500 Coins
  • Option 4 (Coin1000) list – Chris Neilson – 1000 Coins
  • Surprise Option – David Karnes – 1323 Coins

3rd November 2019

  • Option 1 (Coin10) list – Neil Paddock – 80 Coins
  • Option 2 (Coin100) list – Destroyer – 600 Coins
  • Option 3 (Coin500) list – Chris Neilson – 2000 Coins
  • Option 4 (Coin1000) list – Neil Paddock – 4000 Coins

27th October 2019

  • Option 1 (Coin10) list – Spicoli White – 30 Coins
  • Option 2 (Coin100) list – Dawn Monteclaro – 300 Coins
  • Option 3 (Coin500) list – No participators – 0 Coins
  • Option 4 (Coin1000) list – Chris Neilson – 2000 Coins

20th October 2019

  • Option 1 (Coin10) list – David Karnes – 43 XYO
  • Option 2 (Coin100) list – Eddie Meinking – 600 XYO
  • Option 3 (Coin500) list – Eddie Meinking – 1500 XYO
  • Option 4 (Coin1000) list – Eddie Meinking – 3000 XYO

13th October 2019

  • Option 1 (Coin10) list – Troy Erwine – 60 XYO
  • Option 2 (Coin100) list – Dawn Monteclaro – 1100 XYO
  • Option 3 (Coin500) list – Zach Robinson – 4500 XYO
  • Option 4 (Coin1000) list – Zach Robinson – 12000 XYO

6th October 2019

  • Option 1 (Coin10) list – Wayne Jordan – 20 XYO
  • Option 2 (Coin100) list – Dawn Monteclaro – 300 XYO
  • Option 3 (Coin500) list – Nigel Dawson – 2500 XYO
  • Option 4 (Coin1000) list – Nigel Dawson – 5000 XYO

29th September 2019

  • Option 1 (Coin10) list – Troy Erwine – 60 XYO
  • Option 2 (Coin100) list – Dawn Monteclaro – 400 XYO
  • Option 3 (Coin500) list – Nigel Dawson – 1500 XYO
  • Option 4 (Coin1000) list – Nigel Dawson – 1000 XYO

22nd September 2019

  • Option 1 (Coin10) list – Marc Ross – 30 XYO
  • Option 2 (Coin100) list – Eddie Meinking – 900 XYO
  • Option 3 (Coin500) list – Eddie Meinking – 2000 XYO
  • Option 4 (Coin1000) list – Jason Angell – 7000 XYO

15th September 2019

  • Option 1 (Coin10) list – Wayne Jordan – 40 XYO
  • Option 2 (Coin100) list – Marc – 700 XYO
  • Option 3 (Coin500) list – Marc – 4500 XYO
  • Option 4 (Coin1000) list – Wayne Jordan – 4000 XYO

8th September 2019

  • Option 1 (Coin10) list – David Sikora – 130 XYO
  • Option 2 (Coin100) list – Melisa Turner – 1500 XYO
  • Option 3 (Coin500) list – Licy Lin – 6000 XYO
  • Option 4 (Coin1000) list – Troy Erwine – 4000 XYO

1st September 2019

  • 1290 XYO – Michael Roehrig

25th August 2019

  • 1590 XYO – Brad Porter

18th August 2019

  • 1420 XYO – Mikey Martorano

11th August 2019

  • 1980 XYO – Kacuak Chong

4th August 2019

  • 1st place Richard Smith
  • 2nd place Richard Smith
  • 3rd place Ed Cable

28th July 2019

  • 1st place 2576 XYO – Chris Costello
  • 2nd place 736 XYO – Dave Morgan
  • 13rd place 368 XYO – Elsa Vogt

21st July 2019

  • 40 XYO – Tim Brooks

14th July 2019

  • 100 XYO – Jan Weitenberg